10, LIONEL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6RA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£500-99.5%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Other
-£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£95,000+111.1%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Other
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£45,000-3.4%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Other
-£1,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£46,600+22.6%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Other
+£8,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000+102.7%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Other
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,750-23.5%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Other
-£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Other
Sale #1