Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, WESTLANDS, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+14.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£182,000
+28.2%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,000
+7.6%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+12.3%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+11.9%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PP
← Back to All Properties