7, LEOPOLD STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 8DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£122,000+31.2%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+177.6%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+13.6%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1