Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LEATHERWORKS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,980 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
-2.4%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
-£5,980 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,980
+4.7%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£11,030 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 20 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9BP
← Back to All Properties