Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, DOVERCOURT ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 1SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,000
-9.9%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+399.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 4 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 1SQ
← Back to All Properties