Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GLADWIN WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,250
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£31,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,250
+18.7%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1AS
← Back to All Properties