Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 38, LEA ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 0NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£24,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-16.7%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,999
Sold on 6 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 0NP
← Back to All Properties