Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DUMAS DRIVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+31.3%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+3.0%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
-0.9%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7LU
← Back to All Properties