Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PARKERS PLACE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 3UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£619,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£264,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£619,000
+74.4%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Detached
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+269.8%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Detached
+£259,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 9 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 3UX
← Back to All Properties