14, BURNHAM CRESCENT, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 5BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.9%
Price Change
+£130,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+136.9%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995+156.7%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1