Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CRANLEIGH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 7ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£553,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£163,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£553,000
+41.8%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Detached
+£163,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,995
Sold on 2 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 7ET
← Back to All Properties