Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+49.0%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,995
+11.9%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties