Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HALL STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 2JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+29.5%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+3.8%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+195.2%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£105,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,200
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 2JE
← Back to All Properties