Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ATHENS STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+23.1%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+62.6%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4EG
← Back to All Properties