Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, BELVEDERE COURT, HIGH STREET, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,000
+13.2%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+41.4%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+23.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 4 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8UX
← Back to All Properties