Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DIALSTONE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+7.7%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+149.3%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6AA
← Back to All Properties