14, SHELDON ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 7NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,250
Last Sold Price
11 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£83,255 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,250+111.0%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Terraced
+£83,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+47.0%
Sold on 17 November 1999
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1