18, RICHMOND VILLAGE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 6TD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000-11.1%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000-11.8%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000+157.6%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+23.8%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+21.2%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1