Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HARDY STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+15.1%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+24.7%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995
+126.6%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NB
← Back to All Properties