Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LANEWARD CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+84.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+54.8%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+69.1%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8RH
← Back to All Properties