3, HAZEL CLOSE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5GT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+35.7%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500+98.2%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 6 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1