Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RON LAWTON CRESCENT, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+9.9%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,000
+6.0%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,500
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7ST
← Back to All Properties