Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, RIDGEWAY AVENUE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+34.8%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+32.9%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 11 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4QW
← Back to All Properties