101, MOTTRAM ROAD, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 2QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000-10.8%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+185.6%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+75.0%
Sold on 10 October 1995
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 27 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1