Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CUCKMERE CRESCENT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+53.1%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+14.5%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+147.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 7 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8DJ
← Back to All Properties