Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SIMCOE LEYS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£15,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+13.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,300
+133.9%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£68,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6XL
← Back to All Properties