146, EASTWOOD ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 7JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£731,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.4%
Price Change
+£341,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£731,000+87.4%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Detached
+£341,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1