3, BRANDRETH DRIVE, WIGAN, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 7HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.1%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+194.1%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+18.3%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 21 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1