Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MAYO ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+7.1%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£700,000
+65.7%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£422,500
+96.5%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+79.2%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 21 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2QA
← Back to All Properties