Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DAWPOOL DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 6DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+32.2%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+125.1%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 6DQ
← Back to All Properties