113, POYNINGS AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4RX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+705.1%
Price Change
+£416,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+705.1%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£416,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1