Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, 63, VICAR LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 5BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+73.3%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD1 5BN
← Back to All Properties