Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, FITZWILLIAM STREET, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+52.7%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8RW
← Back to All Properties