Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, MANOR FIELDS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+28.1%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+220.4%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SB
← Back to All Properties