Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CHAPLIN CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+34.7%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+0.7%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7SZ
← Back to All Properties