Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MACCLESFIELD ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£260,000
+89.1%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+93.7%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7DH
← Back to All Properties