Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LITTLE HOWE CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£206,048 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+73.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Detached
+£206,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,952
Sold on 31 August 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3AJ
← Back to All Properties