Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MONUMENT WAY, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 9SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+5.9%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+51.8%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£37,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,800
Sold on 22 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9SY
← Back to All Properties