Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HORSELEES ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 9TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+25.0%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+37.3%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 7 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 9TE
← Back to All Properties