13, SPRING LANE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 8DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+869.7%
Price Change
+£358,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+869.7%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£358,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1