Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+35.1%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,500
+26.3%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+17.1%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+124.4%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1JL
← Back to All Properties