134, BIRCHWOOD ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 7QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£223,000+67.7%
Sold on 23 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+150.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+1.0%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 26 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1