Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, LIMA COURT, BATH ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 6NF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+38.1%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£181,000
+27.5%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+13.6%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+92.5%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+32.6%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 6NF
← Back to All Properties