Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST MILDREDS AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+67.2%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+523.9%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1QP
← Back to All Properties