27, COLNE AVENUE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 4JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+166.7%
Sold on 28 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+77.4%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 17 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1