Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LIME GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+54.8%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+58.7%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 13 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3QZ
← Back to All Properties