66, CRESSWELL STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 2AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.9%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+192.9%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+50.0%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1