81, CORBYN SHAW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+23.3%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+14.8%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500+199.0%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1