15, TREAGORE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 2UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.4%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+200.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+12.7%
Sold on 8 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 30 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1