37, CROYLAND ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 6HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,500+5.2%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+21.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+34.6%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1